KPS Vyškov

motýlek 200m

ŽENY
  čas plavec místo datum
10-ti letí        
11-ti letí 02,58,97 Zmrzlá Klára 2001 Prostějov 20/10/2012
12-ti letí 02:36,19 Zmrzlá Klára 2001 Prostějov 14-15/12/2013
13-ti letí 02:33,80 Zmrzlá Klára 2001 Prostějov 24-25/05/2014
14-ti letí 02:34,14 Zmrzlá Klára 2001 Prostějov 05-06/12/2015
ml. dorots 02:34,53 Novotná Michaela 1998 Ústí nad Labem 20-22/06/2014
st. dorost 02:34:59 Novotná Michaela 1998  Karviná 14/03/2015 
ženy        
MUŽI
  čas plavec místo datum
10-ti letí        
11-ti letí 03:19,50 Zmrzlý Jan 1999 Zlín 27.02.2010
12-ti letí 02:45,96 Zmrzlý Jan 1999 Prostějov 03-04/12/2011
13-ti letí 02:39,11 Zmrzlý Jan 1999 Jihlava 8-9/12/2012
14-ti letí 02:27,50 Zmrzlý Jan 1999 Zlín 16-17/11/2013
ml. dorost 02:18,80 Zmrzlý Jan 1999 Zlín 21-22/11/2015
st. dorost 02:16,19 Zmrzlý Jan 1999 Plzeň 17.12.2016
muži 02:39,96 Kozár Jakub 1991 Karviná 20.03.2010

motýlek 100m

ŽENY
  čas plavec místo datum
10-ti letí 01:23,30 Zmrzlá Klára 2001 Česká Třebová 10-11/12/2011
11-ti letí 01:18,10 Zmrzlá Klára 2001 Prostějov 01-02/12/2012
12-ti letí 01:11,50 Zmrzlá Klára 2001 Prostějov 14-15/12/2013
13-ti letí 01:07,66 Urbanová Tereza 2003 Mladá Boleslav 3.-4.12.2016
14-ti letí 01:07,79 Urbanová Tereza 2003 Vyškov 16.12.2017
ml. dorots 01:08,40 Novotná Michaela 1998 Zlín 22-23/11/2014
st. dorost 01:09,72 Novotná Michaela 1998 Karviná 14/03/2015
ženy 01:19,20 Fialková Andrea 1994  Zlín 15.02.2014
MUŽI
  čas plavec místo datum
10-ti letí 01:21,00 Cigánek Tomáš 1995 Znojmo 15.10.2005
11-ti letí 01:18,64 Hořava Martin 1997 Prostějov 25.10.2008
12-ti letí 01:11,60 Hořava Martin 1997 OPŽ 21.11.2009
13-ti letí 01:10,50 Vrtílek Luděk 1993 Vsetín 28.12.2006
14-ti letí 01:04,59 Hořava Martin 1997 Litoměřice 03-04/12/2011
ml. dorost 00:59,31 Hořava Martin 1997 Plzeň

13-16/12/2012

st. dorost 00:59,31 Zmrzlý Jan 1999 Plzeň 16.12.2016
muži 01:00,91 Zmrzlý Jan 1999 Blansko 14/04/2018

motýlek 50m

ŽENY
  čas plavec místo datum
10-ti letí 00:38,50 Zmrzlá Klára 2001 Česká Třebová 10-11/12/2011
11-ti letí 00:34,80 Smutníková Sabina 2005 Vyškov 17.12.2016
12-ti letí 00:33,50 Smutníková Sabina 2005 Jindřichův Hradec 07.10.2017
13-ti letí 00:31,69 Urbanová Tereza 2003 Banská Štiavnica 9.10.2015
14-ti letí 00:30,42 Urbanová Tereza 2003 Plzeň 26.11.2017
ml. dorots 00:30,75 Novotná Michaela 1998 Ústí nad Labem 20-22/06/2014
st. dorost 00:31,03 Novotná Michaela 1998 Karviná

14/03/2016

ženy        
MUŽI
  čas plavec místo datum
10-ti letí 00:36,65 Cigánek Tomáš 1995 Prostějov 8.10.2005
11-ti letí 00:34,20 Hořava Martin 1997 Karviná 07.12.2008
12-ti letí 00:32,22 Hořava Martin 1997 Olomouc 07.11.2009
13-ti letí 00:32,20 Zmrzlý Jan 1999 Nový Jíčín 13-14/10/2012
14-ti letí 00:29,20 Vrtílek Luděk 1993 Zlín 18.11.2007
ml. dorost 00:26,99 Hořava Martin 1997 Plzeň 13-16/12/2012
st. dorost 00:27,33 Zmrzlý Jan 1999 Plzeň 24/11/2017
muži 00:27,12 Hampl Jan 1990 Nový jičín 11.10.2009

Marek PAZALL