KPS Vyškov

volný způsob 1500m

ŽENY
  čas plavec místo datum
10-ti letí        
11-ti letí        
12-ti letí        
13-ti letí        
14-ti letí  20:00,47 Zmrzlá Klára, 2001 Ostrava  19/04/2015
ml. dorots        
st. dorost 20:33,22 Martina Skývová Praha 12.07.2008
ženy        
MUŽI
  čas plavec místo datum
10-ti letí        
11-ti letí        
12-ti letí 19:29,62 Olejník Adam 2002 Trutnov 13-14/12/2014
13-ti letí 18:42,84 Olejník Adam 2002 Jihlava 05-06/12/2015
14-ti letí 18:23,40 Olejník Adam 2002 Prostějov 21-22/05/2016
ml. dorost 17:19,90 Zmrzlý Jan 1999 Zlín 22-23/11/2014
st. dorost 17:43,50 Zmrzlý Jan 1999 Zlín 04/02/2017
muži        

volný způsob 800m

ŽENY
  čas plavec místo datum
10-ti letí        
11-ti letí 11:15,30 Kapounková Veronika1994 Vysoké Mýto 10.12.2005
12-ti letí 10:21,86 Urbanová Tereza 2003 Trutnov 05-06/12/2015
13-ti letí 09:31,25 Urbanová Tereza 2003 Mladá Boleslav 3.-4.12.2016
14-ti letí 09:30,36 Urbanová Tereza 2003 Prostějov 27.5.2017
ml. dorots 10:50,10 Skývová Martina 1993 Zlín 27.1.2008
st. dorost 11:12,70 Jakubčíková Barbora 1999  Zlín  30/01/2016 
ženy        
MUŽI
  čas plavec místo datum
10-ti letí        
11-ti letí 10:42,00 Cigánek Tomáš 1995 Zlín 27.5.2006
12-ti letí  10:22,47 Olejník Adam 2002  Trutnov  13-14/12/2014
13-ti letí  10:00,64 Olejník Adam 2002  Jihlava 05-06/12/2015
14-ti letí  09:45,00 Olejník Adam 2002  Prostějov 21-22/05/2016
ml. dorost  09:12,10 Zmrzlý Jan 1999  Zlín  22-23/11/2014 
st. dorost  09:29,00 Zmrzlý Jan 1999  Zlín   04/02/2017
muži        

volný způsob 400m

ŽENY
  čas plavec místo datum
10-ti letí 06:04,25 Čekiová Liliana 2007 Karviná 2/12/2017
11-ti letí 05:20,10 Urbanová Tereza 2003 Brno 6-7/12/2014
12-ti letí 04,47,81 Zmrzlá Klára 2001 Prostějov 14-15/12/2013
13-ti letí 04:33,63 Urbanová Tereza 2003 Mladá Boleslav 3.-4.12.2016
14-ti letí 04:31,83 Urbanová Tereza 2003 Prostějov 09.12.2017
ml. dorots 04:48,00 Zmrzlá Klára 2001 Vyškov 23/04/2016
st. dorost 05:01,90 Fialková Andrea 1994 Vyškov 23/04/2011
ženy        
MUŽI
  čas plavec místo datum
10-ti letí 05:27,50 Cigánek Tomáš 1995 Nový Jičín 17.12.2005
11-ti letí 05:16,30 Cigánek Tomáš 1995 Zlín 27.5.2006
12-ti letí 04:59,07 Zmrzlý Jan 1999 Prostějov 03-04/12/2011
13-ti letí 04:45,05 Olejník Adam 2002 Jihlava 05-06/12/2015
14-ti letí 04:35,50 Hořava Martin 1997 Prostějov 21/05/2011
ml. dorost 04:23,90 Zmrzlý Jan 1999 Vyškov 25/04/2015
st. dorost 04:24,60 Zmrzlý Jan 1999 Vyškov 23/04/2016
muži        

volný způsob 200m

ŽENY
  čas plavec místo datum
10-ti letí 02:55,13 Čekiová Liliana 2007 Karviná 02/12/2017
11-ti letí 02:39,65 Kapounková Veronika1994 Vysoké Mýto 10.12.2005
12-ti letí 02:20,46 Zmrzlá Klára 2001 Prostějov 14-15/12/2013
13-ti letí 02:09,68 Urbanová Tereza 2003 Mladá Boleslav 3.-4.12.2016
14-ti letí 02:10,18 Urbanová Tereza 2003 Prostějov 09.12.2017
ml. dorots 02:19,40 Zmrzlá Klára 2001 Zlín 30/01/2016
st. dorost 02:21,87 Fialková Andrea 1994 Nový Jíčín 08-09/10/2011
ženy        
MUŽI
  čas plavec místo datum
10-ti letí 02:32,80 Cigánek Tomáš 1995 Nový Jičín 17.12.2005
11-ti letí 02:30,10 Cigánek Tomáš 1995 Zlín 27.05.2006
12-ti letí 02:21,22 Vrtílek Luděk 1993 Prostějov 10.12.2005
13-ti letí 02:10,61 Vrtílek Luděk 1993 Kladno 09.12.2006
14-ti letí 02:07,03 Hořava Martin 1997 Litoměřice 03-04/12/2011
ml. dorost 02:02,80 Zmrzlý Jan 1999 Blansko 10/10/2015
st. dorost 02:04,27 Zmrzlý Jan 1999 Šumperk 26/11/2016
muži 02:25,10 Brunclík Tomáš 1991 Zlín 15/04/2014

volný způsob 100m

ŽENY
  čas plavec místo datum
10-ti letí 01:13,20 Smutníková Sabina 2005 Třebíč 12-13/12/2015
11-ti letí 01:07,00 Smutníková Sabina 2005 Třebíč 10.12.2016
12-ti letí 01:04,65 Urbanová Tereza 2003 Trutnov 05-06/12/2015
13-ti letí 01:01,24 Urbanová Tereza 2003 Plzeň 18.12.2016
14-ti letí 00:59,87 Urbanová Tereza 2003 Vyškov 16.12.2017
ml. dorots 01:02,14 Fialková Andrea 1994 MČR 20.12.2009
st. dorost 01:02,96 Fialková Andrea 1994 Chomutov 15.-18.12.2011
ženy 01:05,80 Fialková Andrea 1994 Zlín  15.02.2014
MUŽI
  čas plavec místo datum
10-ti letí 01:10,40 Cigánek Tomáš 1995 Nový Jičín 17.12.2005
11-ti letí 01:08,39 Cigánek Tomáš 1995 Karviná 17.6.2006
12-ti letí 01:01,17 Vrtílek Luděk 1993 Prostějov 10.12.2005
13-ti letí 00:58,60 Vrtílek Luděk 1993 Kladno 9.12.2006
14-ti letí 00:56,90 Vrtílek Luděk 1993 Vsetín 28.12.2007
ml. dorost 00:56,30 Vrtílek Luděk 1993 Vyškov 19.4.2008
st. dorost 00:55,90 Zmrzlý Jan 1999 Břeclav 20/02/2016
muži 00:56,4 Hampl Jan 1990 Nový Jičín 11.10.2009

Další články...

Marek PAZALL