KPS Vyškov

polohový závod 400m

ŽENY
  čas plavec místo datum
10-ti letí        
11-ti letí        
12-ti letí 05:33,57 Zmrzlá Klára 2001 Prostějov 14-15/12/2013
13-ti letí 05:27,76 Zmrzlá Klára 2001 Nový Jičín 11/10/2014
14-ti letí 05:23,40 Zmrzlá Klára 2001 Zlín 21-22/11/2015
ml. dorots 05:24,70 Zmrzlá Klára 2001 Zlín 12-13/11/2016
st. dorost 05:50,12 Němečková Andrea 1997  Pardubice  17-18/05/2014 
ženy        
MUŽI
  čas plavec místo datum
10-ti letí        
11-ti letí        
12-ti letí 05:29,18 Zmrzlý Jan 1999 Prostějov 03-04/12/2011
13-ti letí 05:25,20 Zmrzlý Jan 1999 Zlín 24-25/11/2012
14-ti letí 05:03,90 Zmrzlý Jan 1999 Zlín 16-17/11/2013
ml. dorost 04:52,37 Zmrzlý Jan 1999 Plzeň

10-13/12/2015

st. dorost 04:53,00 Zmrzlý Jan 1999 Vsetín 28.12.2016
muži 05:20,90 Kozár Jakub 1991 Zlín 27.02.2010

polohový závod 200m

ŽENY
  čas plavec místo datum
10-ti letí 02:52,75 Eliška Veselá 2009 Prostějov 30/11-01/12/2019
11-ti letí 02:49,50 Zmrzlá Klára 2001 Prostějov 01-02/12/2012
12-ti letí 02:40,69 Kalášková Kateřina 1999 Prostějov 03-04/12/2011
13-ti letí 02:33,66 Zmrzlá Klára 2001 Prostějov

13-14/12/2014

14-ti letí 02:30,80 Kalášková Kateřina 1999 Blansko 04/05/2013
ml. dorost 02:34,60 Zmrzlá Klára 2001 Zlín 12-13/11/2016
st. dorost
02:38,05 Zmrzlá Klára 2001 Blansko 14/04/2018
ženy
       
MUŽI
  čas plavec místo datum
10-ti letí
02:52,10 Cigánek Tomáš 1995 Nový Jičín 17.12.2005
11-ti letí
02:46,70 Cigánek Tomáš 1995 Vsetín 28.12.2006
12-ti letí
02:35,27 Cigánek Tomáš 1995 Litoměřice 08.12.2007
13-ti letí
02:31,40 Golda Matěj 2002 Blansko 09/05/2015
14-ti letí
02:22,80 Hořava Martin 1997 Prostějov 19-20/11/2011
ml. dorost
02:16,70 Zmrzlý Jan 1999 Zlín 21-22/11/2015
st. dorost 02:18,04 Zmrzlý Jan 1999 Jihlava 05/11/2017
muži 02:21,00 Zmrzlý Jan 1999  Blansko

14/04/2018

polohový závod 100m

ŽENY
  čas plavec místo datum
10-ti letí

01:19,96

Veselá Eliška 2009

Prostějov

30/11-01/12/2019

11-ti letí 01:19,42 Smutníková Sabina 2005 Šumperk 26.11.2016
12-ti letí 01:15,34 Fialková Andrea 1994 Brno 9.12.2006
13-ti letí 01:12,38 Urbanová Tereza 2003 Šumperk 26/11/2016
14-ti letí 01:10,83 Kalášková Kateřina 1999 Prostějov 26/10/2013
ml. dorots 01:10,67 Fialková Andrea 1994 MČR 19.12.2009
st. dorost 01:10,69 Fialková Andrea 1994 Chomutov 15-18/12/2011
ženy        
MUŽI
  čas plavec místo datum
10-ti letí 01:20,94 Cigánek Tomáš 1995 Prostějov 8.10.2005
11-ti letí 01:18,40 Cigánek Tomáš 1995 Zlín 27.5.2006
12-ti letí 01:12,27 Hořava Martin 1997 MČR 12.12.2009
13-ti letí 01:08,61 Vrtílek Luděk 1993 Kladno 9.12.2006
14-ti letí 01:05,95 Hořava Martin 1997 Litoměřice 03-04/12/2011
ml. dorost 01:03,08 Zmrzlý Jan 1999 Plzeň 10-13/12/2015
st. dorost 01:03,50 Zmrzlý Jan 1999 Břeclav 20/02/2016
muži 01:04,24 Zmrzlý Jan 1999 Zlín 24/11/2018

Marek PAZALL