KPS Vyškov

znak 200m

ŽENY
  čas plavec místo datum
10-ti letí        
11-ti letí 03:05,70 Sekerková Jana 1996 Vyškov 19.5.2007
12-ti letí 02:36,04 Fialková Andrea 1994 Brno 9.12.2006
13-ti letí 02:31,78 Kalášková Kateřina  1999 Jihlava 8-9/12/2012
14-ti letí 02:26,70 Kalášková Kateřina 1999 Zlín 16-17/11/2013
ml. dorots 02:32,68 Zmrzlá Klára 2001 Vyškov 22/04/2017
st. dorost  02:42,76 Zmrzlá Klára 2001 Ostrava 

28-29/04/2018

ženy        
MUŽI
  čas plavec místo datum
10-ti letí 03:21,27 Zmrzlý Jan 1999 Hr. Králové 29/03/2009
11-ti letí 02:45,40 Olejník Adam 2002 Opava 7-8/12/2013
12-ti letí 02:37,50 Cigánek Tomáš 1995 Prostějov 11.11.2007
13-ti letí 02:30,78 Hoždora Jan 2002 Jihlava 05-06/12/2015
14-ti letí 02:22,60 Hořava Martin 1997 Prostějov 19-20/11/2011
ml. dorost 02:18,80 Zmrzlý Jan 1999 Zlín 21-22/11/2015
st. dorost 02:16,90 Zmrzlý Jan 1999 Vyškov 23/04/2016
muži        

znak 100m

ŽENY
  čas plavec místo datum
10-ti letí 01:21,61 Veselá Eliška 2009 Prostějov 30/11-01/12/2019
11-ti letí 01:17,76 Fialková Andrea 1994 Vysoký Mýto 10.12.2005
12-ti letí 01:13,92 Fialková Andrea 1994 Brno 9.12.2006
13-ti letí 01:10,93 Kalášková Kateřina 1999 Plzeň 13-16/12/2012
14-ti letí 01:08,10 Kalášková Kateřina 1999 Zlín 16-17/11/2013
ml. dorots 01:09,60 Zmrzlá Klára 2001 Břeclav 20/02/2016
st. dorost 01:13,45 Zmrzlá Klára 2001 Blansko 14/04/2018
ženy  01:16,10  Fialková Andrea 1994  Zlín 15.02.2014
MUŽI
  čas plavec místo datum
10-ti letí 01:24,70 Olejník Adam 2002 Vsetín 1-2/12/2012
11-ti letí 01:17,50 Olejník Adam 2002 Vyškov 21/12/2013
12-ti letí 01:13,21 Hořava Martin 1997 VC 24.10.2009
13-ti letí 01:08,08 Vrtílek Luděk 1993 Kladno 09.12.2006
14-ti letí 01:05,79 Hořava Martin 1997 Litoměřice

03-04/12/2011

ml. dorost 01:03,64 Hořava Martin 1997 Plzeň 13-16/12/2012
st. dorost 01:03,00 Zmrzlý Jan 1999 Vyškov 23/04/2016
muži 01:09,50 Hampl Jan 1990 Zlín 27.02.2010

znak 50m

ŽENY
  čas plavec místo datum
10-ti letí 00:39,10 Smutníková Sabina 2005 Třebíč 12-13/12/2015
11-ti letí 00:36,10 Smutníková Sabina 2005 Vyšlpv 17.12.2016
12-ti letí 00:35,57 Klára Zmrzlá 2001 Chanty-Mansijsk, RUS 22-24/11/2013
13-ti letí 00:33,66 Klára Zmrzlá 2001 Nový Jičín 11/10/2014
14-ti letí 00:32,9 Fialková Andrea 1994 Zlín 06.12.2008
ml. dorots 00:34,66 Fialková Andrea 1994   21.02.2009
st. dorost 00:33,49 Fialková Andrea 1994 Chomutov 15-18/12/2011
ženy        
MUŽI
  čas plavec místo datum
10-ti letí 00:38,69 Cigánek Tomáš 1995 Prostějov 8.10.2005
11-ti letí 00:37,20 Olejník Adam    2002 Hodonín 16/11/2013
12-ti letí 00:35,60

Jan Hožďora 2002

Blansko 11/10/2014
13-ti letí 00:32,78 Hoždora Jan 2002 Banská Štiavnica 10-11/10/2015
14-ti letí 00:31,51 Hořava Martin 1997 Nový Jičín 08-09/10/2011
ml. dorost 00:29,60 Vrtílek Luděk 1993 Nový Jičín 11.10.2009
st. dorost 00:30,61 Zmrzlý Jan 1999 Nový Jičín 08/10/2016
muži 00:30,68 Hampl Jan 1990 Karviná 20.03.2010

Marek PAZALL