KPS Vyškov

prsa 200m

ŽENY
  čas plavec místo datum
10-ti letí        
11-ti letí 03:09,70 Rieglová Dominika 1996 Nový Jičín 1.12.2007
12-ti letí 03:08,20 Němečková Andrea KPŽ 31.05.2009
13-ti letí 03:01,00 Němečková Andrea 1997 Zlín 20-21/11/2010
14-ti letí 02:52,50 Skývová Martina 1993 Zlín 8.11.2007
ml. dorots 02:53,20 Skývová Martina 1993 Axis Cup Jihlava 01.11.2009
st. dorost 02:57,40 Němečková Andrea 1997 Vyškov 19/04/2014
ženy        
MUŽI
  čas plavec místo datum
10-ti letí  03:31,40  Hožďora Matěj 2004  Vyškov  19/04/2014
11-ti letí 03:12,80 Cigánek Tomáš 1995 Prostějov 21.10.2006
12-ti letí 02:51,72 Golda Matěj 2002 Trutnov 13-14/12/2014
13-ti letí 02:50,00 Zonzin Toni 2001 Zlín 22-23/11/2014
14-ti letí 02:48,20 Olejník Adam 2002 Prostějov 21-22/05/2016
ml. dorost 02:40,52 Zmrzlý Jan 1999 Zlín 28/11/2015
st. dorost 02:42,80 Kozár Jakub 1991 KP ZLín 05.12.2009
muži 02:44,80 Kozár Jakub 1991 Zlín 27.02.2010

prsa 100m

ŽENY
  čas plavec místo datum
10-ti letí 01:32,58 Veselá Eliška 2009 Prostějov 19/10/2019
11-ti letí 01:29,70 Rieglová Dominika 1996 Nový Jičín 01.12.2007
12-ti letí 01:28,00 Kalášková Kateřina 1999 Prostějov 22/10/2011
13-ti letí 01:22,40 Němečková Andrea 1997 Zlín 20-21/11/2010
14-ti letí 01:20,45 Skývová Martina 1993 Zlín 08.12.2007
ml. dorots 01:20,10 Skývová Martina 1993 Vyškov 26.04.2009
st. dorost 01:21,60 Skývová Martina 1993 Vyškov 24.04.2010
ženy  01:23,10 Fialková Andrea 1994 Zlín 15.02.2014
MUŽI
  čas plavec místo datum
10-ti letí 01:33,70 Cigánek Tomáš 1995 Znojmo 15.10.2005
11-ti letí 01:30,90 Golda Matěj 2002 Vsetín 28-29/12/2013
12-ti letí 01:18,80 Zonzin Toni 2001 Prostějov 14-15/12/2013
13-ti letí 01:16,50 Golda Matěj 2002 Prostějov 23-24/05/2015
14-ti letí 01:14,80 Olejník Adam 2002 Vyškov 23/04/2016
ml. dorost 01:15,10 Zmrzlý Jan 1999 Vsetín 29-30/12/2014
st. dorost 01:14,70 Kozár Jakub 1991 Zlín 06.12.2008
muži 01:15,60 Kozár Jakub 1991 Zlín 27.02.2010

prsa 50m

ŽENY
  čas plavec místo datum
10-ti letí 00:42,50 Veselá Eliška 2009 Prostějov 19/10/2019
11-ti letí 00:43,22 Veselá Anna 2007 Vyškov 15/12/2018
12-ti letí 00:40,91 Kalášková Kareřina 1999 Banská štiavnica 15.-16.10.2011
13-ti letí 00:38,34 Kalášková Kareřina 1999 Nový Jičín 13.-14.10.2012
14-ti letí 00:36,70 Skývová Martina 1993 Zlín 18.11.2007
ml. dorots 00:36,76 Skývová Martina 1993 Nový Jičín 11.10.2009
st. dorost 00:37,60 Fialková Andrea 1994 Zlín 02.06.2012
ženy        
MUŽI
  čas plavec místo datum
10-ti letí 00:42,79 Cigánek Tomáš 1995 Prostějov 08.10.2005
11-ti letí 00:40,50 Golda Matěj      2002 Hodonín 16.11.2013
12-ti letí 00:39,22 Vrtílek Luděk 1993 B. Šťiavnica 22.10.2005
13-ti letí 00:36,51 Golda Matěj 2002 Karviná 14/03/2015
14-ti letí 00:34,37 Olejník Adam 2002 Brno 07/05/2016
ml. dorost 00:34,23 Zonzin Toni 2001  Brno  07/05/2016
st. dorost 00:35,49  Zmrzlý Jan 1999 Karviná  12/03/2016
muži 00:33,78 Kozár Jakub 1991 Hradec Králové 26.03.2011

Marek PAZALL